Home Page

Blitz tournament for coaches

2014-10-30/2014-10-30
Arbiter: Hans Pukk


Tournament table


SNo.TitleNameFed.FMJDLocalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Place
0Wouter, LudwigNED0024688911132
0Danny, StaalNED002355579114
0Jan, Ekke De VriesNED0012468911132
0Kadi, VeskiEST00244456686
0Merike, MartseppEST000000000012
0Galymzhan, SarsekeyevKAZ002223555511
0Dzintars, KanepsLAT00013357795
0Valerjans, VizulisLAT00011334678
0Ivan, KostionovRUS00124681012131
0Taras, LukyanenkoRUS000133355510
0Pei, LiuCHI00222355777
0Janne, MummeEST00022455559

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.52) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0104 Owner: Hans Pukk