Home Page

Blitz tournamnet for parents

2014-10-30/2014-10-30
Arbiter: Hans Pukk


Tournament table


SNo.TitleNameFed.FMJDLocalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Place
0Aleksei, DiligentovEST00134468887
0Kerdi, PesurEST002468101212141
0Dmitrii, KudriavtcevRUS0024557911132
0Svetlana, TorokhovaRUS00024666886
0Rinat, AkhmerovRUS000011355714
0Eva, HautjesNED00222466888
0Flip, KramerNED00244446889
0Ruslan, AitzhanovKAZ000222457712
0Enkhbold, SukhbaatarMGL0022466810123
0Oeds, VisserNED001333346616
0Rob, KardosNED000022222217
0Hans, Peter WeikardNED000000000018
0Himzadjsing, BasdewsingSUR0022468810123
0Tereza, JoskPOL00245577795
0Joanna, BromaPOL000013555715
0Jerzy, ZaborniakPOL000224466811
0Robert, WegrzynPOL002235577810
0Kermo, TaimreEST000024446713

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.52) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0104 Owner: Hans Pukk